Service

OOCL WMA WEST MEDITERRANEAN AMERICA Service

Trade laneMediterranean to North America

Loading map…

Direction

Port rotations

12 ports

Transit time

SALERNO, ITMiami,FL, US

12 port calls 30 days

Port calls

SALERNO, ITLA SPEZIA, ITGenova, ITVADO LIGURE, ITFOS SUR MER, FRVALENCIA, ESALGECIRAS, ESHALIFAX, CANEW YORK, USNORFOLK, USSAVANNAH, USMiami,FL, US

Transit time (days)

FromTo
HALIFAX, CANEW YORK, USNORFOLK, USSAVANNAH, USMiami,FL, US
SALERNO, IT2021242730
LA SPEZIA, IT1819222528
Genova, IT1415182124
VADO LIGURE, IT1314172023
FOS SUR MER, FR1213161922
VALENCIA, ES1112151821
ALGECIRAS, ES89121518