Service

ONE SERVICE AT4 Service

Loading map…

Direction

Port rotations

12 ports

Transit time

SALERNO, ITMiami,FL, US

12 port calls 30 days

Port calls

SALERNO, ITLA SPEZIA, ITGenova, ITVADO LIGURE, ITFOS SUR MER, FRVALENCIA, ESALGECIRAS, ESHALIFAX, CANEW YORK, USNORFOLK, USSAVANNAH, USMiami,FL, US

Transit time (days)

FromTo
HALIFAX, CANEW YORK, USNORFOLK, USSAVANNAH, USMiami,FL, US
SALERNO, IT2021242730
LA SPEZIA, IT1819222528
Genova, IT1415182124
VADO LIGURE, IT1314172023
FOS SUR MER, FR1213161922
VALENCIA, ES1112151821
ALGECIRAS, ES89121518

Service features

Competitive transit time from the West Mediterranean to USEC

By calling at Algeciras,it is also possible to transport cargo from/to Africa

Latest voyages

20
VoyageVesselPOLPODStartEndTransit timePort callsStatus
0MRMLW1MACMA CGM INNOVATIONLA SPEZIA, ITALGECIRAS, ES28 Oct 202612 Nov 202615 days12In progress
122EOOCL SEOULNEW YORK, USLA SPEZIA, IT26 Oct 202627 Nov 202632 days6In progress
084WONE MANEUVERLA SPEZIA, ITALGECIRAS, ES20 Oct 20264 Nov 202614 days6In progress
0MRMJW1MACMA CGM AMBITIONLA SPEZIA, ITVALENCIA, ES14 Oct 202624 Oct 202610 days4Completed
AMG0C0W19CMA CGM AMBITIONLA SPEZIA, ITALGECIRAS, ES11 Oct 202626 Oct 202615 days5Completed
AMG050E19CMA CGM ENDURANCENEW YORK, USALGECIRAS, ES11 Oct 20263 Nov 202623 days5In progress
0MRMEE1MACMA CGM ENDURANCENEW YORK, USALGECIRAS, ES7 Oct 20262 Nov 202626 days5In progress
0MRMCE1MACMA CGM ENDURANCENEW YORK, USALGECIRAS, ES7 Oct 20262 Nov 202626 days5In progress
220ECOSCO SHANGHAINEW YORK, USALGECIRAS, ES6 Oct 202631 Oct 202625 days5Completed
AMG010E19CMA CGM INNOVATIONNEW YORK, USALGECIRAS, ES1 Oct 202624 Oct 202623 days5Completed
122WOOCL SEOULLA SPEZIA, ITALGECIRAS, ES30 Sept 202613 Oct 202613 days6Completed
016ECOSCO SHANGHAINEW YORK, USLA SPEZIA, IT30 Sept 20266 Nov 202636 days6In progress
0MRMAE1MACMA CGM INNOVATIONNEW YORK, USALGECIRAS, ES23 Sept 202619 Oct 202626 days5Completed
0MRM6E1MACMA CGM INNOVATIONNEW YORK, USALGECIRAS, ES23 Sept 202619 Oct 202626 days5Completed
083EONE MANEUVERNEW YORK, USALGECIRAS, ES20 Sept 202612 Oct 202622 days5Completed
0MRMDW1MACMA CGM ENDURANCELA SPEZIA, ITALGECIRAS, ES16 Sept 202628 Sept 202612 days6Completed
0MRMBW1MACMA CGM ENDURANCELA SPEZIA, ITALGECIRAS, ES16 Sept 202628 Sept 202612 days6Completed
0MRM6E1MACMA CGM AMBITIONNEW YORK, USALGECIRAS, ES13 Sept 20267 Oct 202624 days5Completed
AMG040W19CMA CGM ENDURANCELA SPEZIA, ITALGECIRAS, ES13 Sept 20262 Oct 202620 days5Completed
220WCOSCO SHANGHAILA SPEZIA, ITALGECIRAS, ES9 Sept 202625 Sept 202616 days5Completed