Service

MSC TURKIYE / GREECE TO USA Service

Trade laneMediterranean to North America

Loading map…

Direction

Port rotations

15 ports

Transit time

TEKIRDAG, TRFREEPORT, BS

15 port calls 41 days

Port calls

TEKIRDAG, TRDerince, TRALIAGA, TRPIRAEUS, GRMERSIN, TRHAIFA, ILGIOIA TAURO, ITSINES, PTBOSTON, USNEW YORK, USPHILADELPHIA, USNORFOLK, USSAVANNAH, USPort Everglades, USFREEPORT, BS

Transit time (days)

FromTo
BOSTON, USNEW YORK, USPHILADELPHIA, USNORFOLK, USSAVANNAH, USPort Everglades, USFREEPORT, BS
TEKIRDAG, TR25272931333541
Derince, TR24262830323440
ALIAGA, TR23252729313339
PIRAEUS, GR22242628303238
MERSIN, TR19212325272935
HAIFA, IL17192123252733
GIOIA TAURO, IT12141618202228
SINES, PT8101214161824