Service

Maersk 810 TA10 Service

Trade laneAfrica to North America

Loading map…

Direction

Port rotations

13 ports

Transit time

DAMIETTA, EGPort Everglades, US

13 port calls 31 days

Port calls

DAMIETTA, EGMERSIN, TRIzmit, TRALIAGA, TRIstanbul, TRAmbarli, TRSALERNO, ITLIVORNO, ITTangier, MANEW YORK, USNORFOLK, USSAVANNAH, USPort Everglades, US

Transit time (days)

FromTo
NEW YORK, USNORFOLK, USSAVANNAH, USPort Everglades, US
DAMIETTA, EG23252831
MERSIN, TR19212427
Izmit, TR17192225
ALIAGA, TR15172023
Istanbul, TR14161922
Ambarli, TR14161922
SALERNO, IT12141720
LIVORNO, IT10121518
Tangier, MA8101316

Latest voyages

20
VoyageVesselPOLPODStartEndTransit timePort callsStatus
644WMAERSK GATESHEADAmbarli Port Istanbul, TRCanakkale, TR29 Oct 202623 Dec 202656 days13In progress
643WVancouver StarAmbarli Port Istanbul, TRCanakkale, TR21 Oct 202616 Dec 202656 days12In progress
643EALTAMIRA EXPRESSNewark, USPort Tangier Mediterranee, MA20 Oct 20263 Dec 202644 days12In progress
642WLONDON EXPRESSAmbarli Port Istanbul, TRCanakkale, TR15 Oct 20269 Dec 202655 days12In progress
642EMAERSK IDAHONewark, USPort Tangier Mediterranee, MA13 Oct 202626 Nov 202644 days12In progress
641WSEOUL EXPRESSAmbarli Port Istanbul, TRCanakkale, TR7 Oct 20262 Dec 202656 days12In progress
641EKOBE EXPRESSNewark, USPort Tangier Mediterranee, MA6 Oct 202619 Nov 202644 days12In progress
640WAMSTERDAM EXPRESSAmbarli Port Istanbul, TRCanakkale, TR1 Oct 202625 Nov 202655 days12In progress
640EMAERSK GATESHEADNewark, USPort Tangier Mediterranee, MA29 Sept 202612 Nov 202644 days12In progress
639WALTAMIRA EXPRESSAmbarli Port Istanbul, TRCanakkale, TR24 Sept 202618 Nov 202655 days12In progress
639EVancouver StarNewark, USPort Tangier Mediterranee, MA22 Sept 20265 Nov 202644 days12In progress
638WMAERSK IDAHOAmbarli Port Istanbul, TRCanakkale, TR17 Sept 202611 Nov 202655 days14In progress
638ELONDON EXPRESSNewark, USPort Tangier Mediterranee, MA16 Sept 202629 Oct 202644 days12Completed
637WKOBE EXPRESSAmbarli Port Istanbul, TRCanakkale, TR10 Sept 20264 Nov 202655 days12In progress
637ESEOUL EXPRESSNewark, USPort Tangier Mediterranee, MA9 Sept 202622 Oct 202643 days12Completed
636WMAERSK GATESHEADAmbarli Port Istanbul, TRCanakkale, TR3 Sept 202628 Oct 202655 days13Completed
636EAMSTERDAM EXPRESSNewark, USPort Tangier Mediterranee, MA2 Sept 202615 Oct 202644 days12Completed
635WVancouver StarAmbarli Port Istanbul, TRCanakkale, TR27 Aug 202621 Oct 202655 days12Completed
635EALTAMIRA EXPRESSNewark, USPort Tangier Mediterranee, MA26 Aug 20268 Oct 202644 days12Completed
634WLONDON EXPRESSAmbarli Port Istanbul, TRCanakkale, TR20 Aug 202614 Oct 202655 days12Completed