Service

CMA CGM PCRFXL PCRF XL SERVICE

Trade laneIntra-North Europe

Loading map…

Direction

Port rotations

11 ports

Transit time

KINGSTON, JMANTWERP, BE

11 port calls 27 days

Port calls

KINGSTON, JMCartagena, COAlajuela, CRTURBO, COSANTA MARTA, COFORT DE FRANCE, MQPOINTE A PITRE, GPDUNKERQUE, FRLONDON GATEWAY, GBROTTERDAM, NLANTWERP, BE

Transit time (days)

FromTo
DUNKERQUE, FRLONDON GATEWAY, GBROTTERDAM, NLANTWERP, BE
KINGSTON, JM21232527
Cartagena, CO19212325
Alajuela, CR16182022
TURBO, CO14161820
SANTA MARTA, CO13151719
FORT DE FRANCE, MQ10121416
POINTE A PITRE, GP9111315

Latest voyages

20
VoyageVesselPOLPODStartEndTransit timePort callsStatus
PCF080S19CMA CGM FIORDLANDLONDON GATEWAY, GBFORT DE FRANCE, MQ29 Oct 202619 Nov 202621 days8In progress
PCF010N19CMA CGM DOLOMITESKINGSTON, JMDUNKERQUE, FR25 Oct 202617 Nov 202623 days8In progress
PCF060S19CMA CGM BAIKALLONDON GATEWAY, GBFORT DE FRANCE, MQ21 Oct 202612 Nov 202621 days8In progress
1RRQJN1MACMA CGM KRUGERKINGSTON, JMDUNKERQUE, FR18 Oct 202610 Nov 202623 days10In progress
PCF040S19CMA CGM ZINGAROLONDON GATEWAY, GBFORT DE FRANCE, MQ14 Oct 20265 Nov 202621 days9In progress
1RRQHN1MACMA CGM KHAO SOKKINGSTON, JMSANTA MARTA, CO11 Oct 20263 Nov 202623 days13In progress
PCF020S19CMA CGM MERCANTOURLONDON GATEWAY, GBPOINTE A PITRE, GP7 Oct 202629 Oct 202621 days14Completed
1RRQFN1MACMA CGM FIORDLANDKINGSTON, JMSANTA MARTA, CO4 Oct 202627 Oct 202623 days13Completed
PCF000S19CMA CGM DOLOMITESLONDON GATEWAY, GBPOINTE A PITRE, GP1 Oct 202622 Oct 202621 days13Completed
1RRQDN1MACMA CGM BAIKALKINGSTON, JMPOINTE A PITRE, GP27 Sept 202620 Oct 202623 days15Completed
1RRQ4S1MACMA CGM KRUGERLONDON GATEWAY, GBFORT DE FRANCE, MQ23 Sept 202615 Oct 202622 days14Completed
1RRQBN1MACMA CGM ZINGAROKINGSTON, JMDUNKERQUE, FR20 Sept 202613 Oct 202623 days16Completed
1RRQ2S1MACMA CGM KHAO SOKLONDON GATEWAY, GBFORT DE FRANCE, MQ16 Sept 20268 Oct 202621 days8Completed
1RRQ9N1MACMA CGM MERCANTOURKINGSTON, JMDUNKERQUE, FR13 Sept 20266 Oct 202623 days8Completed
1RRQ0S1MACMA CGM FIORDLANDLONDON GATEWAY, GBFORT DE FRANCE, MQ9 Sept 20261 Oct 202621 days8Completed
1RRQ7N1MACMA CGM DOLOMITESKINGSTON, JMDUNKERQUE, FR6 Sept 202629 Sept 202624 days8Completed
1RRPYS1MACMA CGM BAIKALLONDON GATEWAY, GBFORT DE FRANCE, MQ2 Sept 202624 Sept 202621 days8Completed
1RRQ5N1MACMA CGM KRUGERKINGSTON, JMDUNKERQUE, FR30 Aug 202622 Sept 202623 days8Completed
1RRPWS1MACMA CGM ZINGAROLONDON GATEWAY, GBFORT DE FRANCE, MQ26 Aug 202617 Sept 202621 days7Completed
1RRQ3N1MACMA CGM KHAO SOKKINGSTON, JMDUNKERQUE, FR23 Aug 202615 Sept 202623 days8Completed